PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Program Committee Members

  • Alba Amato, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Carlo Blundo, Università degli Studi di Salerno, Italy
  • Frédéric Cuppens, Telecom Bretagne, France
  • Soufiene Djahel, University College Dublin, Ireland
  • Massimo Ficco, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Sara Foresti, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  • M. Carmen Fernandez Gago, University of Malaga, Spain
  • Joaquin Garcia-Alfaro, Telecom SudParis, France
  • Mauro Iacono, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Jadwiga Indulska, University of Queensland, Australia
  • Eitaro Kohno, Hiroshima City University, Japan
  • Ruggero Donida Labati, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  • Maryline Laurent, Telecom SudParis, France
  • Kenji Leibnitz, NICT, Japan
  • Juan Li, North Dakota State University, USA
  • Loredana Liccardo, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Guanfeng Liu, Soochow University, China
  • Giovanni Livraga, Università degli Studi di Milano, Italy
  • Javier Lopez, University of Malaga, Spain
  • Rongxing Lu, Nanyang Technological University, Singapore
  • Yoshifumi Manabe, Kogakuin University, Japan
  • Félix Gòmez Màrmol, NEC Europe, Germany
  • Stefano Marrone, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Beniamino Di Martino, Second University of Naples, Italy
  • Ahmed Meddahi, IMT/TElECOM Lille, France
  • Marco Cassassa Mont, HP Laboratories, England
  • Christian Muller-Schloer, Leibniz University Hannover, Germany
  • Pedro Peris-Lopez, Carlos III University of Madrid, Spain
  • Guenther Pernul, University of Regensburg, Germany
  • Ruben Rios del Pozo, University of Malaga, Spain
  • Dhiraj K. Pradhan, University of Bristol, England
  • Kui Ren, University at Buffalo, USA
  • Isaac Agudo Ruiz, University of Malaga, Spain
  • Seungwon Shi, KAIST, Korea
  • Kuei-Ping Shih, Tamkang University, Taiwan
  • Christoph Sorge, University of Paderborn, Germany
  • Miguel Soriano, Technical University of Catalonia, Spain
  • Juan E. Tapiador, University Carlos III, Spain
  • Hajime Tazaki, University of Tokyo, Japan
  • Juergen Teich, University of Erlangen-Nuremberg , Germany
  • Tatsuhiro Tsuchiya, Osaka University, Japan
  • Theo Ungerer, University of Augsburg, Germany
  • Luis Javier Garcia Villalba, Universidad Complutense de Madrid, Spain
  • Naoki Wakamiya, Osaka University, Japan
  • Lingyu Wang, Concordia University, USA
  • Yufeng Wang, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China
  • Edgar Weippl, SBA Research, Austria
  • Katinka Wolter, Freie Universitat, Germany
  • Zheng Yan, Aalto University, Finland
  • Chao Yang, Texas A&M University, USA
  • Xun Yi, Victoria University, Australia
  • Yingpeng Sang, Beijing Jiao Tong University, China
  • Meng Yu, Virginia Commonwealth University, USA
  • Filip Zagorski, Wroclaw University of Tech, Poland
  • Xiangliang Zhang, KAUST, Saudi Arabia
  • Jianying Zhou, Institute for Infocomm Research, Singapore



Copyright © 2014 ATC-2014. All Rights Reserved.
Created and Maintained by ATC Team